Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Amira Ahsen Bucarest Trav 0040722757707
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Mel Lugano Trav 0041762833669
Beatrice Ferrari Roma Trav 3444342270
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101












